Totalen ATIII

Open
David Nilsson100100100300
Mikael Karlsson1009797294
Per Karlsson1009797294
Joel Stenberg9310097290
Billy Rimsby959794286
Thomas Blixt9595
0
Intermediate0
Mathias Strand100100100300
Fredrik Carlsson1009797294
Mikael Andersson1009797294
Andreas Wirström9510095290
Tim Karlsson979492283
Joel Hansson10093193
August Johnsson9393186
Thomas Lindström9797
Lukas Wilnerzon Thörn9595
Recreational0
Magnus Lindblom10097100297
Jonny Svensson9797100294
Chriztopher Barrling9597100292
Vincent Schaffler9594100289
Lars Persson1009791288
Mikael Andersson8995100284
Alexander Garcia8810093281
Jonas Lewén949490278
Tim Karlsson949391278
Andreas Classon949093277
Rikard Askbåge909291273
Kent Andersson938791271
Tommie Wiklund938889270
Daniel Andersson899289270
Robin Iggström938684263
Daniel Jäverbo838788258
Billy Haller868486256
Anders Norstedt838581249
Christoffer Wetterberg838183247
Frej Lönnqvist828180243
Jonny Kronberg837981243
Håkan Lind768279237
Thomas Lindström9095185
Joel Hansson8594179
Kenny Johansson8283165
William Hallengren7884162
Timmy Andersson9797
Andreas Wilnerzon9292
Jörn Klawan9090
Lars-Göran Andersson8989
Jens Torneus8888
Johan Jonasson8787
Jesper Hill8080
0
Novice0
Jakob Gustafsson10010097297
Tomas Persson1009797294
Kjell Lidén9595100290
Christopher Abrahamsson1009495289
Tommie Brandt959494283
Per Stalås979091278
Andreas Lindh909292274
Robert Tholin949089273
Eddy Brink918993273
Jörn Klawan938792272
Johan Falkeman Brink888992269
Daniel Stålnacke939281266
Jesper Hill889087265
Erik Lundqvist927993264
Jonny Johansson839188262
Johnny Johansson898189259
Kenny Johansson818890259
Sebastian Hedström789586259
Daniel Pers878783257
Gustav Persson927985256
Håkan Lind878386256
Joakim Brink858382250
Christian Halle848479247
Jesper Christensen788284244
Jakob Eklund807582237
Tobias Qvick767579230
Billy Haller87100187
Christoffer Wetterberg8497181
Markus Tångring8788175
Jens Torneus7695171
Johannes Packalén Rosberg8485169
Tobias Severin8376159
Niklas Gestrin7977156
Erik Alexandersson9191
Marcus Tisell8989
Jonny Kronberg8888
Axel Fröstadius8080
Henrik Nordqvist7676
Joel Rask7474
Ultranovice0
Anders Rollings10010097297
Joe Larsson9794100291
Tobias Brandt979593285
Patrik Friberg979295284
Magnus Lyktberg959792284
Tobias Qvick8497100281
Sten Karlsson949591280
Christian Halle899491274
Stefan Fröstadius8510088273
Magnus Thorarinsson939089272
Jakob Jönsson839593271
Patrik Johnsson839292267
Dennis Jansson898986264
Joel Rask849783264
Robin Lind898688263
Kalle Eljas858790262
Edvin Johnsson907894262
Christian Grönlund868884258
Jonas Moberg849082256
Sven Isaksson838486253
Ulf Efraimsson838385251
Fredrik Jansson817988248
Fredrik Sjögren797980238
Jonny Kronberg91100191
Daniel Wallin Johansson8693179
Axel Fröstadius8791178
Mårten Wiktor8084164
Michael Karlsson8675161
Jesper Christensen9494
Johan Andersson8585
Michael Corsini8080
Tobias Severin7878
Dam Open0
Alexandra Norberg10010097297
Annelie Lundqvist97100100297
Johanna Larsson95100100295
Dam recreational0
Outi Larsson10097100297
Bello Grötting9710097294
Michelle Bodell9510097292
Linda Gelsted Rickardsson9310091284
Charlotta Gredenborn959593283
Jemina Hämäläinen959494283
Jenny Jakobsson979195283
Lotta Henriksson1008991280
Emelie Efraimsson949391278
Caroline Svahn8893181
Elina Wilnerzon9494
Sara Hage9292
Felicia Tholin8787