Totalen AT IV

Open
Mikael Andersson9510097292
Oscar Emman95100195
Alex Jackson100100
Andreas Stam9797
Joel Stenberg9797
Michael Hellberg9595
0
Intermediate0
Timothy Karlsson9795100292
Jonny Svensson1009495289
Chriztopher Barrling929797286
Michael Hellberg94100194
Tim Burström9797
Jakob Gustafsson9393
Amos Jakobsson9191
0
Recreational0
Vincent Schaffler1009497291
Tommie Brandt9710086283
Tommie Wiklund949295281
Peter Roslund8710093280
Dario Sanchez Martin8493100277
Linus Lundqvist919585271
Robert Tholin899092271
Gustav Andrén888791266
Mikael Rosberg909084264
Christoffer Wetterberg838889260
Alexander Nordlander9283175
Lars Persson8586171
Oscar Lindell8684170
Alexander Garcia9595
Daniel Andersson9494
Adam Jarl9393
Marcus Stahre9292
Marcus Andersson9090
Alexander Berkesand8888
Charlie Sjödin8888
Frej Lönnqvist8585
0
Novice0
Joachim Brurok9710097294
Marcus Normark9793100290
Daniel Pers1009783280
Tobias Brandt949588277
Anders Norstedt919287270
Patrik Friberg908694270
Max Jönsson898591265
Joakim Friberg938585263
Johnny Johansson808889257
Axel Fröstadius928282256
Jesper Christensen818981251
Sten Karlsson828386251
Anders Rollings848184249
Alexander Berkesand8892180
Marcus Andersson8892180
Charlie Sjödin8594179
Magnus Lyktberg8487171
Christian Ottersten9595
Frej Lönnqvist9393
Alexander Nordlander9393
Mikael Selvin9090
Niklas Jarl8686
Oscar Lindell8181
0
Ultranovice0
Kalle Eljas979397287
Tobias Lidén9094100284
Andreas Svanberg959091276
Magnus Thorarinsson899394276
Anton Gunnerlind889192271
Mikael Selvin10095195
Stefan Fröstadius94100194
Christian Ottersten9397190
Johan Eriksson8893181
Felix Weström9287179
Jonas Moberg8990179
Fredrik Grande Petersen9595
Viktor Diaz Bergner9191
0
Dam Open0
Alexandra Norberg10097100297
Tilda Ranebjörk9595190
Johanna Larsson100100
Karolina Kusnierz9797
Pernilla Fåglefelt9494
0
Dam Recreational0
Caroline Lindelöw10092100292
Ammi Schaffler949494282
Josefine Jehrlander929195278
Bello Grötting97100197
Anna Ranebjörk9597192
Lina Eriksson9597192
Jenny Jakobsson9493187
Emma Sund9393
Cecilia Dresch9090