AT IV Resultat

Deltävling #4

Open
Oscar EmmanKärsön958
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg902
Intermediate
Jonny SvenssonBulltofta Blå985
Timothy KarlssonUltuna969
Michael HellbergFagerstranden917
Dario Sanchez MartinDomarringen Grön+Röbo761
Recreational
Alexander NordlanderFagerstranden960
Linus LundqvistUltuna951
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg916
Per StalåsTyresö911
Tommie WiklundBrevens Bruk891
Tommie BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Lars PerssonSt Hans886
Robert TholinSkatås884
Peter RoslundDomarringen Grön+Röbo879
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg872
Marcus AnderssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo867
Christian OtterstenVänersborg833
Mikael RosbergEslöv827
Charlie SjödinDomarringen Grön+Röbo808
Novice
Joakim FribergUltuna933
Joachim BrurokDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Anders NorstedtSt Hans886
Tobias BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo879
Oscar LindellEslöv877
Daniel PersBorlänge875
Jesper ChristensenEslöv865
Mikael SelvinHästhagen845
Anders RollingsSkatås845
Patrik FribergSkatås845
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen835
Tobias LidénSkatås832
Axel FröstadiusJärva800
Marcus NormarkOnsala800
Johnny JohanssonSt Hans782
Sten KarlssonBorlänge767
Alexander BerkesandDomarringen Grön+Röbo761
Ultranovice
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås832
Jonas MobergYmer826
Kalle EljasVika808
Fredrik Grande PetersenUltuna786
Anton GunnerlindDomarringen Grön+Röbo738
Andreas SvanbergSkatås728
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika849
Pernilla FåglefeltHabo820
Dam Recreational
Caroline LindelöwBulltofta Blå843
Jenny JakobssonTyresö823
Bello GröttingVika798
Lina ErikssonKärsön787
Rose-Mari NilssonLinköping624
Ammi SchafflerFalkenberg604
Maria Hedman-WaaraLinköping537

Deltävling #3

Open
Oscar EmmanKärsön996
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg980
Michael HellbergSticksjö901
Intermediate
Timothy KarlssonUltuna942
Chriztopher BarrlingFålehagen932
Jonny SvenssonEslöv873
Recreational
Dario Sanchez MartinDomarringen Grön+Röbo973
Vincent SchafflerVarberg941
Tommie WiklundFålehagen932
Daniel AnderssonFålehagen922
Peter RoslundDomarringen Grön+Röbo902
Robert TholinSkatås897
Gustav AndrénOnsala890
Marcus AnderssonHamrångebygden875
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg863
Alexander BerkesandDomarringen Grön+Röbo843
Charlie SjödinDomarringen Grön+Röbo843
Tommie BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo832
Linus LundqvistUltuna822
Mikael RosbergBulltofta blå819
Novice
Marcus NormarkOnsala917
Joachim BrurokDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Christian OtterstenVänersborg882
Patrik FribergSkatås871
Frej LönnqvistFålehagen863
Alexander NordlanderSticksjö863
Max JönssonFålehagen853
Mikael SelvinFålehagen851
Johnny JohanssonEghjorten840
Tobias BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo820
Anders NorstedtEghjorten816
Sten KarlssonBorlänge811
Joakim FribergDomarringen Grön+Röbo808
Anders RollingsSkatås793
Daniel PersBorlänge789
Axel FröstadiusHamrångebygden763
Jesper ChristensenBulltofta blå753
Oscar LindellBulltofta blå753
Ultranovice
Tobias LidénSkatås819
Kalle EljasBorlänge789
Fredrik Grande PetersenDomarringen Grön+Röbo761
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås754
Johan ErikssonUltuna740
Anton GunnerlindDomarringen Grön+Röbo738
Andreas SvanbergSkatås728
Jonas MobergYmer712
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika869
Dam Recreational
Caroline LindelöwEslöv772
Lina ErikssonKärsön768
Josefine JehrlanderGävle763
Ammi SchafflerVarberg725
Jenny JakobssonJärva710

Deltävling #2

Open
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg989
Joel StenbergRydskogen974
Oscar EmmanKärsön949
Intermediate
Michael HellbergFagerstranden952
Chriztopher BarrlingRydskogen948
Timothy KarlssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo926
Jonny SvenssonEslöv827
Recreational
Peter RoslundDomarringen Grön+Röbo926
Tommie BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo926
Linus LundqvistDomarringen Grön+Röbo914
Vincent SchafflerVarberg909
Dario Sanchez MartinDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Tommie WiklundRydskogen887
Marcus StahreRydskogen887
Mikael RosbergEslöv865
Robert TholinFalköping865
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg863
Gustav AndrénSkatås845
Lars PerssonLaholm830
Frej LönnqvistRydskogen799
Oscar LindellEslöv789
Alexander NordlanderSticksjö754
Novice
Joachim BrurokDomarringen Grön+Röbo949
Daniel PersHofors916
Tobias BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo914
Charlie SjödinDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Marcus NormarkSkatås871
Alexander BerkesandDomarringen Grön+Röbo867
Anders NorstedtVallåsen867
Marcus AnderssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo867
Jesper ChristensenEslöv865
Johnny JohanssonLaholm854
Magnus LyktbergBrickeberg852
Patrik FribergSkatås845
Joakim FribergDomarringen Grön+Röbo843
Max JönssonRydskogen843
Sten KarlssonHofors842
Axel FröstadiusKärsön835
Anders RollingsFalköping761
Ultranovice
Stefan FröstadiusKärsön863
Christian OtterstenVänersborg853
Mikael SelvinBrickeberg852
Tobias LidénSkatås832
Kalle EljasHofors793
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås793
Anton GunnerlindDomarringen Grön+Röbo773
Andreas SvanbergSkatås767
Jonas MobergYmer764
Johan ErikssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo714
Felix WeströmDomarringen Grön+Röbo655
Dam Open
Johanna LarssonRydskogen878
Alexandra NorbergVika869
Tilda RanebjörkSkatås754
Pernilla FåglefeltYmer726
Dam Recreational
Bello GröttingVika788
Anna RanebjörkSkatås767
Lina ErikssonKärsön749
Ammi SchafflerVarberg747
Jenny JakobssonTyresö747
Caroline LindelöwYmer744
Josefine JehrlanderUltuna684
Cecilia DreschUltuna593

Deltävling #1

Open
Alex JacksonBorlänge1037
Andreas StamBorlänge983
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg902
Intermediate
Jonny Svenssoneslöv953
Tim BurströmDomarringen Grön+Röbo926
Timothy KarlssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo926
Michael HellbergFagerstranden917
Jakob GustafssonNolhaga910
Chriztopher BarrlingRydskogen904
Amos JakobssonKärsön901
Recreational
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg947
Tommie BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo914
Alexander GarciaNolhaga912
Tommie WiklundRydskogen904
Adam JarlForshaga886
Alexander NordlanderFagerstranden882
Linus LundqvistDomarringen Grön+Röbo879
Mikael RosbergEslöv877
Robert TholinNolhaga873
Gustav AndrénOnsala872
Peter RoslundDomarringen Grön+Röbo867
Oscar Lindelleslöv865
Lars PerssonÄlmhult857
Dario Sanchez MartinDomarringen Grön+Röbo855
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg833
Novice
Daniel PersBorlänge905
Joachim BrurokDomarringen Grön+Röbo890
Marcus NormarkOnsala890
Tobias BrandtDomarringen Grön+Röbo867
Joakim FribergDomarringen Grön+Röbo855
Axel FröstadiusKärsön854
Anders NorstedtEslöv852
Patrik FribergSkatås850
Max JönssonRydskogen843
Alexander BerkesandDomarringen Grön+Röbo832
Marcus AnderssonDomarringen Grön+Röbo832
Niklas JarlForshaga829
Charlie SjödinDomarringen Grön+Röbo820
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen815
Anders RollingsNolhaga815
Sten KarlssonBorlänge796
Jesper Christenseneslöv789
Johnny JohanssonÄlmhult784
Ultranovice
Mikael SelvinHästhagen825
Kalle EljasBorlänge818
Andreas SvanbergSkatås792
Stefan FröstadiusKärsön787
Christian OtterstenVänersborg755
Felix WeströmDomarringen Grön+Röbo749
Viktor Diaz BergnerKärsön740
Tobias LidénSkatås722
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås710
Anton GunnerlindDomarringen Grön+Röbo679
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika839
Karolina KusnierzDomarringen Grön+Röbo832
Tilda RanebjörkNolhaga783
Dam Recreational
Caroline Lindelöweslöv789
Bello GröttingVika778
Anna RanebjörkNolhaga729
Ammi SchafflerFalkenberg705
Emma SundDomarringen Grön+Röbo679
Josefine JehrlanderDomarringen Grön+Röbo667