AT III Resultat

Deltävling #6

Open
Mikael KarlssonFagerstranden1030
Billy RimsbyFålehagen1026
Per KarlssonFagerstranden995
David NilssonBulltofta976
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors989
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg950
Andreas WirströmHästhagen912
Fredrik CarlssonVarberg909
August JohnssonSkatås897
Recreational
Chriztopher BarrlingFålehagen956
Jonny SvenssonEslöv941
Lars PerssonEslöv941
Joel HanssonEslöv928
Andreas ClassonSkatås908
Vincent SchafflerOnsala901
Tim KarlssonFålehagen896
Jonas LewénBrickeberg892
Daniel AnderssonFålehagen886
Alexander GarciaVarberg877
Daniel JäverboVarberg877
Billy HallerFålehagen876
Tommie WiklundFålehagen876
Robin IggströmSkatås873
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg863
Kent AnderssonHofors854
Jonny KronbergNolhaga826
Frejh LönnqvistFålehagen786
Novice
Christopher AbrahamssonKristinehamn924
Jakob GustafssonDrivesslätt897
Sebastian HedströmHofors891
Tommie BrandtDomarringen/Röbo882
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn871
Erik LundqvistHofors867
Per StalåsTyresö861
Kenny JohanssonSkatås850
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn849
Jonny JohanssonFalkenberg848
Jesper HillHästhagen832
Håkan LindNolhaga817
Robert TholinNolhaga817
Christian HalleFalkenberg815
Daniel PersBorlänge809
Jesper ChristensenEslöv801
Jörn KlawanLillsjön794
Axel FröstadiusKärsön787
Tobias QvickLillsjön784
Ultranovice
Joe LarssonRydskogen887
Tobias BrandtDomarringen/Röbo882
Sten KarlssonBorlänge863
Anders RollingsNolhaga863
Daniel Wallin JohanssonDrivesslätt858
Patrik JohnssonVänersborg853
Patrik FribergSkatås850
Edvin JohnssonSkatås827
Magnus LyktbergBrickeberg824
Stefan FröstadiusKärsön806
Kalle EljasBorlänge798
Dennis JanssonLillsjön794
Ulf EfraimssonDrivesslätt793
Sven IsakssonSkatås792
Joel RaskKärsön787
Robin LindLillsjön774
Jonas MobergYmer763
Michael CorsiniKärsön692
Fredrik SjögrenBorlänge647
Dam Open
Annelie LundqvistHofors867
Alexandra NorbergSticksjö831
Dam Recreational
Linda Gelsted RickardssonVarberg812
Outi LarssonRydskogen799
Jenny JakobssonTyresö785
Jemina HämäläinenFalkenberg782
Michelle BodellBulltofta771
Bello GröttingSticksjö752
Emelie EfraimssonDrivesslätt741
Charlotta GredenbornHästhagen732
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv713


Deltävling #5

Open
Per KarlssonFagerstranden1004
Mikael KarlssonFagerstranden978
David NilssonKnektaparken976
Billy RimsbyFålehagen956
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors965
Thomas LindströmVarberg941
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg941
Andreas WirströmHästhagen922
August JohnssonTibro914
Fredrik CarlssonSkatås873
Recreational
Magnus LindblomFalkenberg934
Jonny SvenssonEslöv928
Chriztopher BarrlingRydskogen922
Jonas LewénBrickeberg919
Tim KarlssonFålehagen916
Kent AnderssonHofors916
Rikard AskbågeSt Hans906
Vincent SchafflerVarberg898
Daniel AnderssonRydskogen895
Daniel JäverboVarberg887
Jens TorneusVarberg887
Billy HallerFålehagen886
Joel HanssonEslöv877
Alexander GarciaSkatås873
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg872
Lars PerssonFalkenberg862
Frejh LönnqvistRydskogen860
Tommie WiklundRydskogen852
Jonny KronbergNolhaga826
Anders NorstedtFalkenberg755
Novice
Jakob GustafssonDrivesslätt962
Tomas PerssonHästhagen932
Tommie BrandtDomarringen S + Röbo927
Kjell LidénFagerstranden926
Jörn KlawanLillsjön919
Andreas LindhSt Hans914
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn913
Christopher AbrahamssonYmer884
Johnny JohanssonEslöv877
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn871
Daniel PersBorlänge863
Sebastian HedströmHofors854
Gustav PerssonSt Hans848
Christian HalleYmer846
Håkan LindNolhaga845
Joakim BrinkKristinehamn839
Jakob EklundSt Hans839
Kenny JohanssonSkatås838
Erik LundqvistHofors830
Jesper HillHästhagen822
Jesper ChristensenEslöv814
Jonny JohanssonYmer799
Tobias QvickLillsjön794
Joel RaskTibro785
Ultranovice
Stefan FröstadiusKärsön873
Joe LarssonRydskogen869
Tobias BrandtUltuna853
Edvin JohnssonTibro849
Jakob JönssonSt Hans829
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen822
Axel FröstadiusKärsön816
Kalle EljasBorlänge809
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås803
Robin LindUltuna798
Patrik FribergSkatås792
Daniel Wallin JohanssonDrivesslätt780
Sten KarlssonBorlänge776
Jonas MobergYmer770
Ulf EfraimssonDrivesslätt741
Dennis JanssonUltuna716
Sven IsakssonSkatås675
Fredrik SjögrenBorlänge636
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika859
dam rec
Outi LarssonRydskogen790
Bello GröttingVika788
Charlotta GredenbornHästhagen774
Michelle BodellKnektaparken771
Emelie EfraimssonDrivesslätt767
Jemina HämäläinenYmer685
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv662


Deltävling #4

Open
David NilssonBulltofta986
Joel StenbergRydskogen983
Thomas BlixtKristinehamn964
Billy RimsbyFålehagen946
Per KarlssonFagervik891
Mikael KarlssonFagervik856
Intermediate
Fredrik CarlssonVänersborg941
Mikael AnderssonVänersborg941
Mathias StrandHofors916
Andreas WirströmHästhagen862
Joel HanssonEslöv827
Tim KarlssonFålehagen826
Recreational
Jonny SvenssonEslöv991
Magnus LindblomFalkenberg974
Thomas LindströmFalkenberg947
Vincent SchafflerVarberg931
Robin IggströmSkatås920
Chriztopher BarrlingFålehagen906
Lars PerssonEslöv903
Jörn KlawanLillsjön900
Andreas ClassonSkatås897
Jonas LewénHästhagen892
Alexander GarciaVänersborg882
Kent AnderssonHofors879
Daniel AnderssonRydskogen878
Billy HallerFålehagen876
Jonny KronbergNolhaga873
Frejh LönnqvistRydskogen860
Daniel JäverboFalkenberg848
Tommie WiklundFålehagen846
Håkan LindNolhaga807
Anders NorstedtHalmstad771
Novice
Jakob GustafssonDrivesslätt962
Christoffer WetterbergVänersborg950
Jens TorneusVarberg920
Tomas PerssonHästhagen912
Tommie BrandtDomarringen Svart/Röbo893
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn892
Jonny JohanssonSkatås885
Robert TholinSkatås873
Johnny JohanssonHalmstad872
Kenny JohanssonSkatås862
Christopher AbrahamssonGässlösa861
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn860
Johannes Packalén RosbergBulltofta853
Jesper ChristensenEslöv852
Andreas LindhBulltofta833
Daniel StålnackeBulltofta822
Daniel PersBorlänge820
Christian HalleSkatås815
Erik LundqvistHofors805
Kjell LidénFagervik796
Tobias QvickLillsjön794
Sebastian HedströmHofors793
Jesper HillHästhagen792
Joakim BrinkKristinehamn785
Ultranovice
Anders RollingsSkatås897
Joel RaskTibro865
Patrik FribergSkatås862
Joe LarssonRydskogen860
Tobias BrandtDomarringen Svart/Röbo848
Patrik JohnssonTibro843
Sten KarlssonBorlänge841
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås838
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen832
Fredrik JanssonHofors805
Axel FröstadiusKärsön797
Sven IsakssonSkatås792
Stefan FröstadiusKärsön787
Christian GrönlundVarberg779
Ulf EfraimssonDrivesslätt754
Dennis JanssonLillsjön745
Jonas MobergGässlösa730
Robin LindLillsjön726
Kalle EljasBorlänge722
Edvin JohnssonTibro714
Fredrik SjögrenBorlänge636
Dam Open
Johanna LarssonRydskogen834
Alexandra NorbergVika828
Dam Recreational
Michelle BodellBulltofta822
Bello GröttingVika808
Jemina HämäläinenSkatås792
Emelie EfraimssonDrivesslätt767
Linda Gelsted RickardssonVänersborg765
Outi LarssonRydskogen764
Charlotta GredenbornHästhagen712

Deltävling #3

Open
David Nilsson966Bulltofta
Mikael Karlsson960Fagerstranden
Per Karlsson960Fagerstranden
Billy Rimsby876Motala
Intermediate
Joel Hansson928Eslöv
Fredrik Carlsson920Skatås
Mathias Strand904Hofors
Andreas Wirström852Hästhagen
Recreational
Mikael Andersson931Stenungsund
Magnus Lindblom931Varberg
Vincent Schaffler931Varberg
Tim Karlsson926Motala
Alexander Garcia920Skatås
Rikard Askbåge903Eslöv
Kent Andersson900Vika
Thomas Lindström898Varberg
Daniel Andersson896Motala
Tommie Wiklund896Motala
Jonny Svensson890Eslöv
Andreas Classon866Varberg
Lars Persson863Bulltofta
Chriztopher Barrling856Motala
Robin Iggström855Varberg
Daniel Jäverbo855Varberg
Anders Norstedt852Eslöv
Jesper Hill842Hästhagen
Billy Haller806Motala
Novice
Kjell Lidén908Fagerstranden
Tomas Persson902Hästhagen
Christopher Abrahamsson901Gässlösa
Tommie Brandt895Lundbyparken Grön
Erik Lundqvist891Hofors
Daniel Stålnacke890Eslöv
Jörn Klawan890Lillsjön
Per Stalås875Eskilstuna
Robert Tholin873Skatås
Jonny Kronberg859Vänersborg
Håkan Lind850Vänersborg
Johan Falkeman Brink839Kristinehamn
Christoffer Wetterberg834Stenungsund
Andreas Lindh833Bulltofta
Eddy Brink828Kristinehamn
Daniel Pers828Vika
Kenny Johansson827Skatås
Jonny Johansson827Skatås
Gustav Persson820St Hans
Sebastian Hedström817Hofors
Joakim Brink817Kristinehamn
Jens Torneus812Varberg
Jakob Eklund811St Hans
Johnny Johansson751Eslöv
Ultranovice
Tobias Qvick852Lillsjön
Anders Rollings850Skatås
Jakob Jönsson829St Hans
Jesper Christensen827Eslöv
Tobias Brandt826Lundbyparken Grön
Joe Larsson825Rydskogen
Christian Halle815Skatås
Patrik Friberg815Skatås
Magnus Lyktberg802Hästhagen
Christian Grönlund801Varberg
Magnus Thorarinsson792Skatås
Sten Karlsson788Vika
Johan Andersson779Varberg
Joel Rask743Vänersborg
Robin Lind734Ultuna
Patrik Johnsson734Vänersborg
Kalle Eljas717Vika
Dennis Jansson716Ultuna
Jonas Moberg714Gässlösa
Tobias Severin700Eslöv
Sven Isaksson698Skatås
Edvin Johnsson695Vänersborg
Michael Karlsson642Ultuna
Fredrik Sjögren635Vika
Dam Open
Annelie Lundqvist869Vika
Alexandra Norberg828Vika
Dam Recreational
Outi Larsson782Rydskogen
Michelle Bodell781Bulltofta
Bello Grötting767Vika
Jemina Hämäläinen745Skatås
Charlotta Gredenborn732Hästhagen
Sara Hage719Hofors
Jenny Jakobsson675Eskilstuna
Linda Gelsted Rickardsson675Skatås
Lotta Henriksson669Bulltofta


Deltävling #2

Open
Joel Stenberg983Rydskogen
Mikael Karlsson978Fagerstranden
Per Karlsson 978 Fagerstranden
Billy Rimsby 976 Fålehagen
David Nilsson 966 Bulltofta
Intermediate
Andreas Wirström942Hästhagen
Fredrik Carlsson920Skatås
Mathias Strand879Hofors
Tim Karlsson866Fålehagen
Recreational
Alexander Garcia932Skatås
Chriztopher Barrling930Rydskogen
Mikael Andersson918Stenungsund
Jonas Lewén912Hästhagen
Jonny Svensson890Eslöv
Daniel Andersson887Rydskogen
Lars Persson883Brohult
Andreas Classon882Nolhaga
Vincent Schaffler877Falkenberg
Tommie Wiklund869Rydskogen
Kent Andersson867Hofors
Robin Iggström845Nolhaga
Anders Norstedt822Brohult
William Hallengren816Fålehagen
Kenny Johansson815Skatås
Håkan Lind779Nolhaga
Christoffer Wetterberg773Stenungsund
Novice
Billy Haller926Fålehagen
Tomas Persson922Hästhagen
Kjell Lidén917Fagerstranden
Tommie Brandt893Domarringen/Röbo
Christopher Abrahamsson893Gässlösa
Andreas Lindh867St Hans
Gustav Persson867St Hans
Jesper Hill862Hästhagen
Eddy Brink860Kristinehamn
Markus Tångring856Fålehagen
Daniel Pers852Borlänge
Jörn Klawan852Lillsjön
Johan Falkeman Brink849Kristinehamn
Johannes Packalén Rosberg829St Hans
Joakim Brink828Kristinehamn
Robert Tholin827Skatås
Johnny Johansson822Brohult
Jakob Eklund820St Hans
Erik Lundqvist817Hofors
Jonny Johansson780Skatås
Niklas Gestrin766Fålehagen
Tobias Severin763Eslöv
Jesper Christensen751Eslöv
Ultranovice
Jonny Kronberg845Nolhaga
Magnus Lyktberg842Hästhagen
Tobias Qvick842Lillsjön
Anders Rollings838Skatås
Christian Halle838Skatås
Patrik Friberg827Skatås
Tobias Brandt825Domarringen/Röbo
Jonas Moberg812Gässlösa
Dennis Jansson803Lillsjön
Sten Karlsson798Borlänge
Joe Larsson790Rydskogen
Michael Karlsson765Lillsjön
Robin Lind765Lillsjön
Mårten Wiktor755Rydskogen
Jakob Jönsson735St Hans
Kalle Eljas733Borlänge
Magnus Thorarinsson733Skatås
Sven Isaksson733Skatås
Fredrik Jansson719Hofors
Fredrik Sjögren604Borlänge
Dam Open
Johanna Larsson869Rydskogen
Alexandra Norberg808Vika
Dam Recreational
Bello Grötting798Vika
Outi Larsson782Rydskogen
Charlotta Gredenborn762Hästhagen
Michelle Bodell699Bulltofta
Caroline Svahn694Rydskogen
Jemina Hämäläinen663Skatås
Linda Gelsted Rickardsson652Skatås

Deltävling #1

Open
David NilssonBulltofta1007
Mikael KarlssonFagerstranden995
Billy RimsbyFålehagen966
Per KarlssonFagerstranden952
Joel StenbergRydskogen878
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors928
Tim KarlssonFålehagen926
Andreas WirströmHästhagen922
Lukas Wilnerzon ThörnHästhagen922
Fredrik CarlssonDriveslätt758
Recreational
Lars PerssonEslöv953
Timmy AnderssonGässlösa910
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg903
Andreas ClassonSkatås897
Tommie WiklundFålehagen896
Andreas WilnerzonHästhagen892
Jonny SvenssonEslöv890
Rikard AskbågeSt Hans886
Mikael AnderssonStenungsund879
Lars-Göran AnderssonHofors879
Johan JonassonSkatås873
Jonas LewénHästhagen872
Kent AnderssonHofors867
Chriztopher BarrlingFålehagen866
Anders NorstedtBulltofta863
Kenny JohanssonSkatås862
Robin IggströmSkatås862
Alexander GarciaDriveslätt862
Christoffer WetterbergStenungsund860
Daniel AnderssonFålehagen856
William HallengrenFålehagen856
Håkan LindNolhaga854
Novice
Tomas PerssonHästhagen942
Per StalåsJärva935
Kjell LidénFagerstranden908
Robert TholinSkatås885
Daniel StålnackeBulltofta884
Tommie BrandtDomarringen/Röbo882
Erik AlexanderssonYmer865
Andreas LindhSt hans858
Marcus TisellGässlösa852
Jesper HillHästhagen842
Billy HallerFålehagen836
Markus TångringFålehagen836
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn828
Joakim BrinkKristinehamn828
Tobias SeverinEslöv827
Jonny JohanssonSkatås827
Jörn KlawanLillsjön823
Christopher AbrahamssonNolhaga817
Niklas GestrinFålehagen816
Jesper ChristensenEslöv814
Johnny JohanssonBulltofta812
Henrik NordqvistNolhaga807
Erik LundqvistHofors805
Daniel PersBorlänge787
Ultranovice
Anders RollingsSkatås850
Patrik FribergSkatås815
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen812
Sten KarlssonBorlänge809
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås780
Joe LarssonRydskogen773
Jonny KronbergNolhaga770
Tobias BrandtDomarringen/Röbo769
Christian HalleSkatås757
Dennis JanssonDomarringen/Röbo757
Robin LindDomarringen/Röbo757
Christian GrönlundFalkenberg749
Kalle EljasBorlänge744
Tobias QvickLillsjön736
Sven IsakssonSkatås733
Jonas MobergGässlösa722
Fredrik JanssonHofors706
Mårten WiktorRydskogen668
Fredrik SjögrenBorlänge614
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika859
Annelie LundqvistHofors817
Johanna LarssonRydskogen808
Dam recreational
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv789
Jenny JakobssonJärva774
Michelle BodellBulltofta761
Elina WilnerzonHästhagen752
Bello GröttingVika737
Charlotta GredenbornHästhagen722
Outi LarssonRydskogen720
Linda Gelsted RickardssonDriveslätt706
Jemina HämäläinenSkatås675
Caroline SvahnRydskogen642
Felicia TholinYmer571