Totalen AT II

Efter 6 av 6 deltävlingar. Tre bästa placeringarna räknas.

Open
Sam Sonnerfeldt100100100300
Simon Jonsson10097100297
Philip Wallentin9797100294
Per Karlsson979495286
Mikael Karlsson9494188
Sebastian Pantin Liljevall9395188
Joel Stenberg9494
Intermediate
Mathias Strand10097100297
Simon Östling97100100297
Michael Bui95100100295
Fredric Carlsson959795287
Adam Bergstedt959794286
Anders Svensson949790281
Patrik Hollsten939197281
Emil Carlsson9595
Magnus Lindblom9292
0
Recreational
Daniel Eklund100100100300
Kent Karlsson10097100297
Rikard Askbåge979293282
Vincent Schaffler959394282
Alexander Svensson939592280
Jesper Andersson949393280
Lars Persson919395279
Claes Källstrand979488279
Magnus Tejler959291278
Kristoffer Gräsberg899297278
Linus Frantzich919187269
Joel Holm888889265
Kent Andersson918686263
Alexander von Gegerfelt878985261
Erik Johnsson9789186
Magnus Lindblom9485179
Alexander Garcia9084174
Olof Svanberg8984173
Johan Falkeman Brink8785172
Daniel Stålnacke8384167
Andreas Timonen9797
Johan Ahlm9494
Niklas Griffiths9393
Robin Åkesäter9191
Lars-Göran Andersson9191
Erik Mellgren9090
Max Waenerlund8989
Anders Jansson8888
Eddy Brink8888
Daniel Bjurenstedt8484
Niklas Jarl8282
Novice
Jonny Svensson10010097297
Gustav Andrén9792100289
Patric Holländare979794288
Tommie Brandt9592100287
Anders Norstedt1009393286
Andreas Lindh929095277
Tomas Persson949290276
Alexander Garcia9184100275
Johan Falkeman Brink899391273
Jakob Gustafsson919091272
Marcus Normark888994271
Eddy Brink869786269
Hampus Alex868794267
Christopher Abrahamsson869784267
Kjell Lidén948488266
Daniel Stålnacke938291266
Joakim Friberg848595264
Thomas Gustafsson928385260
Niklas Lövgren918483258
Johnny Johansson878287256
Mikael Lundin918082253
Gustav Persson818289252
Daniel Pers778185243
Christian Grönlund807983242
Alexander von Gegerfelt9579174
Joachim Laugtug Brurok7987166
Markus Karlsson7780157
Lars-Göran Andersson9797
Joel Holm9494
Kim Arvidsson9090
Adam Jarl8787
Johan Schönke8383
Niklas Bernertorp8181
Ultranovice
Robert Tholin10010097297
Pekka Vågberg1009395288
Per Stalås979397287
Peter Olsson959793285
Mikael Selvin949394281
Patrik Friberg9088100278
Tobias Brandt919097278
Erik Lundqvist  959588278
Alexander Johansson939391277
Anton Edvardsson949784275
Jakob Eklund8984100273
Joachim Laugtug Brurok869195272
Anders Rollings878893268
Magnus Lyktberg868990265
Mattias Johansson828794263
Dennis Jansson838492259
Daniel Björnberg908385258
Sten Karlsson838291256
Kalle Eljas818689256
Robin Lind917590256
Magnus Thorarinsson818687254
Sven Isaksson808681247
Fredrik Grande Petersen828283247
Christoffer Åsén777779233
Anton Gunnerlind777972228
Marco Gustafsson10080180
Lars Isaksson8986175
Niklas Jönsson8984173
Jimmy Selvin8285167
Robert Karlsson8576161
Timmy Isaksson8178159
Michael Karlsson7479153
Alexander Ek9494
Wictor Jönsson9090
Hugo Jakobsson8787
Fredrik Jansson8686
Anders Ljungsten8383
Martin Berge8181
Fredrik Sjögren7575
0
Open Dam
Alexandra Norberg100100100300
Elina Rydberg1009797294
Annelie Lundqvist9595100290
Ella Tejler9410095289
Caroline Flyborg1009495289
Pernilla Fåglefelt939493280
Johanna Larsson9595
Recreational Dam
Stina Björnberg100100100300
Isabella Grötting9797100294
Caroline Lindelöw9710097294
Lotta Henriksson959394282
Erica Olsson929495281
Jenny Jakobsson939393279
Elin Blomgren939191275
Madeleine Holm919191273
Mira Tejler9794191
Jessica Johansson9288180
Nina Bjurenstedt100100
Elin Stolt 9494