AT III Resultat

Deltävling #2

Open
Joel Stenberg983Rydskogen
Mikael Karlsson978Fagerstranden
Per Karlsson 978 Fagerstranden
Billy Rimsby 976 Fålehagen
David Nilsson 966 Bulltofta
Intermediate
Andreas Wirström942Hästhagen
Fredrik Carlsson920Skatås
Mathias Strand879Hofors
Tim Karlsson866Fålehagen
Recreational
Alexander Garcia932Skatås
Chriztopher Barrling930Rydskogen
Mikael Andersson918Stenungsund
Jonas Lewén912Hästhagen
Jonny Svensson890Eslöv
Daniel Andersson887Rydskogen
Lars Persson883Brohult
Andreas Classon882Nolhaga
Vincent Schaffler877Falkenberg
Tommie Wiklund869Rydskogen
Kent Andersson867Hofors
Robin Iggström845Nolhaga
Anders Norstedt822Brohult
William Hallengren816Fålehagen
Kenny Johansson815Skatås
Håkan Lind779Nolhaga
Christoffer Wetterberg773Stenungsund
Novice
Billy Haller926Fålehagen
Tomas Persson922Hästhagen
Kjell Lidén917Fagerstranden
Tommie Brandt893Domarringen/Röbo
Christopher Abrahamsson893Gässlösa
Andreas Lindh867St Hans
Gustav Persson867St Hans
Jesper Hill862Hästhagen
Eddy Brink860Kristinehamn
Markus Tångring856Fålehagen
Daniel Pers852Borlänge
Jörn Klawan852Lillsjön
Johan Falkeman Brink849Kristinehamn
Johannes Packalén Rosberg829St Hans
Joakim Brink828Kristinehamn
Robert Tholin827Skatås
Johnny Johansson822Brohult
Jakob Eklund820St Hans
Erik Lundqvist817Hofors
Jonny Johansson780Skatås
Niklas Gestrin766Fålehagen
Tobias Severin763Eslöv
Jesper Christensen751Eslöv
Ultranovice
Jonny Kronberg845Nolhaga
Magnus Lyktberg842Hästhagen
Tobias Qvick842Lillsjön
Anders Rollings838Skatås
Christian Halle838Skatås
Patrik Friberg827Skatås
Tobias Brandt825Domarringen/Röbo
Jonas Moberg812Gässlösa
Dennis Jansson803Lillsjön
Sten Karlsson798Borlänge
Joe Larsson790Rydskogen
Michael Karlsson765Lillsjön
Robin Lind765Lillsjön
Mårten Wiktor755Rydskogen
Jakob Jönsson735St Hans
Kalle Eljas733Borlänge
Magnus Thorarinsson733Skatås
Sven Isaksson733Skatås
Fredrik Jansson719Hofors
Fredrik Sjögren604Borlänge
Dam Open
Johanna Larsson869Rydskogen
Alexandra Norberg808Vika
Dam Recreational
Bello Grötting798Vika
Outi Larsson782Rydskogen
Charlotta Gredenborn762Hästhagen
Michelle Bodell699Bulltofta
Caroline Svahn694Rydskogen
Jemina Hämäläinen663Skatås
Linda Gelsted Rickardsson652Skatås

Deltävling #1

Open
David NilssonBulltofta1007
Mikael KarlssonFagerstranden995
Billy RimsbyFålehagen966
Per KarlssonFagerstranden952
Joel StenbergRydskogen878
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors928
Tim KarlssonFålehagen926
Andreas WirströmHästhagen922
Lukas Wilnerzon ThörnHästhagen922
Fredrik CarlssonDriveslätt758
Recreational
Lars PerssonEslöv953
Timmy AnderssonGässlösa910
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg903
Andreas ClassonSkatås897
Tommie WiklundFålehagen896
Andreas WilnerzonHästhagen892
Jonny SvenssonEslöv890
Rikard AskbågeSt Hans886
Mikael AnderssonStenungsund879
Lars-Göran AnderssonHofors879
Johan JonassonSkatås873
Jonas LewénHästhagen872
Kent AnderssonHofors867
Chriztopher BarrlingFålehagen866
Anders NorstedtBulltofta863
Kenny JohanssonSkatås862
Robin IggströmSkatås862
Alexander GarciaDriveslätt862
Christoffer WetterbergStenungsund860
Daniel AnderssonFålehagen856
William HallengrenFålehagen856
Håkan LindNolhaga854
Novice
Tomas PerssonHästhagen942
Per StalåsJärva935
Kjell LidénFagerstranden908
Robert TholinSkatås885
Daniel StålnackeBulltofta884
Tommie BrandtDomarringen/Röbo882
Erik AlexanderssonYmer865
Andreas LindhSt hans858
Marcus TisellGässlösa852
Jesper HillHästhagen842
Billy HallerFålehagen836
Markus TångringFålehagen836
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn828
Joakim BrinkKristinehamn828
Tobias SeverinEslöv827
Jonny JohanssonSkatås827
Jörn KlawanLillsjön823
Christopher AbrahamssonNolhaga817
Niklas GestrinFålehagen816
Jesper ChristensenEslöv814
Johnny JohanssonBulltofta812
Henrik NordqvistNolhaga807
Erik LundqvistHofors805
Daniel PersBorlänge787
Ultranovice
Anders RollingsSkatås850
Patrik FribergSkatås815
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen812
Sten KarlssonBorlänge809
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås780
Joe LarssonRydskogen773
Jonny KronbergNolhaga770
Tobias BrandtDomarringen/Röbo769
Christian HalleSkatås757
Dennis JanssonDomarringen/Röbo757
Robin LindDomarringen/Röbo757
Christian GrönlundFalkenberg749
Kalle EljasBorlänge744
Tobias QvickLillsjön736
Sven IsakssonSkatås733
Jonas MobergGässlösa722
Fredrik JanssonHofors706
Mårten WiktorRydskogen668
Fredrik SjögrenBorlänge614
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika859
Annelie LundqvistHofors817
Johanna LarssonRydskogen808
Dam recreational
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv789
Jenny JakobssonJärva774
Michelle BodellBulltofta761
Elina WilnerzonHästhagen752
Bello GröttingVika737
Charlotta GredenbornHästhagen722
Outi LarssonRydskogen720
Linda Gelsted RickardssonDriveslätt706
Jemina HämäläinenSkatås675
Caroline SvahnRydskogen642
Felicia TholinYmer571