AT II Resultat

Deltävling #4

Open
Simon Jonsson54Lundbyparken981
Philip Wallentin56Lundbyparken962
Sebastian Pantin Liljevall57Ale Gul Pro945
Sam Sonnerfeldt60St Hans942
Per Karlsson64Sticksjö872
Intermediate
Simon Östling56Norrköping940
Patrik Hollsten66Kärsön882
Fredric Carlsson57Skatås849
Michael Bui60Kristinehamn849
Adam Bergstedt62Kristinehamn828
Recreational
Kent Karlsson58Hästhagen922
Claes Källstrand56Kristinehamn892
Daniel Eklund61Hästhagen892
Jesper Andersson61Norrköping890
Rikard Askbåge67St Hans876
Kristoffer Gräsberg58Kristinehamn871
Vincent Schaffler60Falkenberg870
Lars Persson71Brohult865
Erik Johnsson66Ale Gul Pro862
Joel Holm67Norrköping829
Linus Frantzich67Nolhaga826
Magnus Tejler63Forshaga818
Alexander von Gegerfelt69Norrköping808
Olof Svanberg72Ale Gul Pro807
Kent Andersson70Vika788
Novice
Tommie Brandt57Domarringen893
Christopher Abrahamsson63Ale Gul872
Patric Holländare63Hästhagen872
Tomas Persson64Hästhagen862
Johan Falkeman Brink59Kristinehamn860
Gustav Andrén67Ale Gul Pro853
Alexander Garcia57Skatås849
Kim Arvidsson65Nolhaga845
Gustav Persson71St Hans839
Marcus Normark69Ale Gul Pro835
Johnny Johansson75Brohult831
Eddy Brink62Kristinehamn828
Thomas Gustafsson70Ale Gul Pro826
Joakim Friberg63Domarringen825
Kjell Lidén69Sticksjö825
Daniel Stålnacke76Brohult822
Jakob Gustafsson68Nolhaga817
Christian Grönlund65Falkenberg815
Joachim Laugtug Brurok64Domarringen814
Anders Norstedt77Brohult813
Daniel Pers68Vika808
Andreas Lindh75St Hans801
Jonny Svensson61Eslöv801
Ultranovice
Jakob Eklund65St Hans895
Robert Tholin63Ale Gul872
Pekka Vågberg63Vika859
Mikael Selvin71Hästhagen792
Per Stalås71Åkersberga783
Peter Olsson72Hästhagen782
Robin Lind67Domarringen780
Wictor Jönsson72Norrköping778
Magnus Lyktberg74Hästhagen762
Tobias Brandt69Domarringen757
Anders Rollings76Ale Gul751
Sven Isaksson67Skatås729
Daniel Björnberg73Hässlö717
Patrik Friberg68Skatås717
Dennis Jansson73Domarringen712
Fredrik Grande Petersen73Domarringen712
Magnus Thorarinsson69Skatås705
Kalle Eljas82Vika666
Anton Gunnerlind78Domarringen655
Dam Open
Annelie Lundqvist65Vika839
Alexandra Norberg66Vika828
Ella Tejler63Forshaga818
Caroline Flyborg77Sticksjö749
Dam Recreational
Stina Björnberg68Hässlö774
Isabella Grötting73Vika757
Caroline Lindelöw66Eslöv738
Lotta Henriksson66Eslöv738
Jenny Jakobsson78Åkersberga712
Erica Olsson81Hästhagen692
Madeleine Holm77Domarringen667

Deltävling #3

Open
Philip WallentinLundby Blå952
Simon JonssonLundby Blå952
Sam SonnerfeldtBrohult926
Mikael KarlssonSticksjö920
Per KarlssonSticksjö853
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors965
Fredric CarlssonSkatås957
Emil CarlssonLundby Blå914
Michael BuiKristinehamn903
Adam BergstedtKristinehamn892
Simon ÖstlingNorrköping879
Patrik HollstenÅkersberga865
Anders SvenssonAle Gul695
Recreational
Daniel EklundHästhagen932
Andreas TimonenLundby Blå923
Lars PerssonEslöv915
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg914
Kent KarlssonHästhagen902
Alexander SvenssonAle Gul900
Magnus TejlerForshaga886
Niklas GriffithsKristinehamn871
Alexander von GegerfeltNorrköping859
Anders JanssonLundby Blå856
Claes KällstrandForshaga852
Kent AnderssonHofors842
Magnus LindblomFalkenberg837
Alexander GarciaSkatås801
Linus FrantzichAle Gul788
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn785
Rikard AskbågeEslöv763
Novice
Gustav AndrénOnsala896
Jonny SvenssonEslöv877
Joakim FribergDomarringen871
Marcus NormarkOnsala868
Daniel StålnackeBrohult865
Patric HolländareHästhagen862
Jakob GustafssonAle Gul853
Tomas PerssonBrickeberg838
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn828
Kjell LidénSticksjö815
Johnny JohanssonBrohult813
Christopher AbrahamssonAle Gul807
Anders NorstedtBrohult805
Andreas LindhBrohult805
Christian GrönlundFalkenberg793
Gustav PerssonSt Hans792
Tommie BrandtUltuna789
Markus KarlssonFålehagen766
Mikael LundinLillsjön716
Ultranovice
Patrik FribergSkatås873
Anton EdvardssonNolhaga845
Joachim Laugtug BrurokDomarringen837
Robert TholinAle Gul835
Peter OlssonHästhagen802
Mikael SelvinBrickeberg793
Alexander JohanssonFålehagen786
Magnus LyktbergBrickeberg784
Pekka VågbergHofors780
Anders RollingsAle Gul779
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås777
Kalle EljasVika767
Per StalåsÅkersberga763
Jakob EklundSt Hans 745
Tobias BrandtUltuna734
Fredrik Grande PetersenDomarringen689
Sven IsakssonSkatås681
Marco GustafssonFålehagen676
Christoffer ÅsénÅkersberga671
Sten KarlssonVika666
Anton GunnerlindDomarringen587
Dam Open
Alexandra NorbergVika818
Elina RydbergForshaga795
Caroline FlyborgSticksjö758
Ella TejlerForshaga716
Dam Recreational
Isabella GröttingVika767
Caroline LindelöwEslöv687
Erica OlssonHästhagen682
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv662
Jenny JakobssonÅkersberga619
Jessica JohanssonNolhaga611
Elin BlomgrenLillsjön610
Madeleine HolmUltuna578

Deltävling #2

Open
Sam SonnerfeldtSt Hans989
Philip WallentinUltuna945
Simon JonssonUltuna945
Mikael KarlssonSticksjö929
Per KarlssonSticksjö882
Intermediate
Michael BuiKristinehamn956
Anders SvenssonAle Gul947
Mathias StrandVika930
Simon ÖstlingNorrköping910
Fredric CarlssonOnsala906
Adam BergstedtKristinehamn860
Patrik HollstenÅkersberga824
Recreational
Daniel EklundHästhagen962
Kent KarlssonHästhagen942
Alexander SvenssonAle Gul919
Magnus LindblomFalkenberg914
Vincent SchafflerFalkenberg892
Magnus TejlerForshaga886
Linus FrantzichNolhaga882
Alexander GarciaOnsala877
Erik MellgrenNolhaga873
Claes KällstrandKristinehamn871
Alexander von GegerfeltNorrköping859
Lars PerssonBulltofta843
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn839
Daniel StålnackeBulltofta833
Novice
Jonny SvenssonEslöv903
Patric HolländareHästhagen892
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn892
Joel HolmNorrköping890
Anders NorstedtBrohult883
Tommie BrandtDomarringen882
Gustav AndrénOnsala859
Andreas LindhSt Hans858
Marcus NormarkOnsala849
Tomas PerssonHästhagen822
Hampus AlexTyresö810
Jakob GustafssonNolhaga807
Joakim FribergDomarringen803
Niklas LövgrenTyresö797
Thomas GustafssonOnsala793
Johnny JohanssonBrohult787
Gustav PerssonSt Hans773
Mikael LundinTyresö772
Christian GrönlundFalkenberg771
Kjell LidénSticksjö758
Markus KarlssonFålehagen676
Ultranovice
Marco GustafssonFålehagen876
Peter OlssonHästhagen832
Robert TholinAle Gul825
Alexander EkHabo820
Alexander JohanssonFålehagen816
Mikael SelvinFålehagen816
Joachim Laugtug BrurokDomarringen814
Tobias BrandtDomarringen814
Jakob EklundSt Hans801
Patrik FribergSkatås789
Mattias JohanssonTyresö785
Magnus ThorarinssonSkatås777
Per StalåsTyresö772
Niklas JönssonHästhagen722
Sten KarlssonVika717
Jimmy SelvinFålehagen716
Anders RollingsAle Gul695
Sven IsakssonSkatås693
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen692
Daniel BjörnbergHässlö683
Christoffer ÅsénÅkersberga681
Robert KarlssonHästhagen642
Fredrik SjögrenVika635
Kalle EljasVika635
Open Dam
Ella TejlerForshaga818
Elina RydbergKristinehamn817
Alexandra NorbergVika808
Annelie LundqvistVika798
Pernilla FåglefeltHabo779
Caroline FlyborgSticksjö730
Recreational Dam
Caroline LindelöwEslöv776
Isabella GröttingVika757
Stina BjörnbergHässlö717
Erica OlssonHästhagen712
Lotta HenrikssonBulltofta669
Jenny JakobssonTyresö633
Madeleine HolmDomarringen610
Elin BlomgrenTyresö544

DELTÄVLING #1

Open
Sam SonnerfeldtSt Hans952
Per KarlssonSticksjö948
Philip WallentinUltuna945
Simon JonssonUltuna945
Sebastian Pantin LiljevallAle Gul900
Intermediate
Mathias StrandHofors965
Simon ÖstlingFolkparken910
Adam BergstedtKristinehamn903
Anders SvenssonAle Gul891
Patrik HollstenÅkersberga855
Magnus LindblomOnsala849
Michael BuiKristinehamn817
Recreational
Kent KarlssonBrickeberg910
Erik JohnssonAle Gul909
Magnus TejlerForshaga897
Daniel EklundBrickeberg883
Alexander SvenssonAle Gul881
Johan AhlmKristinehamn881
Lars PerssonEslöv877
Rikard AskbågeSt Hans876
Olof SvanbergAle Gul872
Max WaenerlundHästhagen862
Johan Falkeman BrinkKristinehamn860
Kent AnderssonHofors842
Claes KällstrandKristinehamn839
Vincent SchafflerOnsala831
Joel HolmFolkparken829
Daniel StålnackeSt Hans 829
Niklas JarlForshaga818
Kristoffer GräsbergKristinehamn796
Novice
Anders NorstedtEslöv890
Gustav AndrénOnsala887
Tommie BrandtUltuna881
Jonny SvenssonEslöv865
Andreas LindhSt Hans858
Mikael LundinTyresö848
Niklas LövgrenTyresö848
Jakob GustafssonNolhaga845
Tomas PerssonHästhagen842
Adam JarlForshaga841
Hampus AlexTyresö835
Marcus NormarkOnsala831
Eddy BrinkKristinehamn828
Johan SchönkeFålehagen826
Patric HolländareBrickeberg820
Niklas BernertorpKristinehamn807
Kjell LidénSticksjö806
Joakim FribergDomarringen Svart/Röbo803
Thomas GustafssonOnsala793
Johnny JohanssonEslöv738
Christian GrönlundOnsala709
Ultranovice
Pekka VågbergHofors830
Per StalåsTyresö823
Erik Lundqvist  Hofors817
Anton EdvardssonNolhaga817
Alexander JohanssonFålehagen806
Mikael SelvinHästhagen782
Tobias BrandtUltuna771
Daniel BjörnbergHässlö763
Niklas JönssonHästhagen762
Peter OlssonBrickeberg748
Hugo JakobssonHästhagen742
Joachim Laugtug BrurokDomarringen Svart/Röbo735
Robert KarlssonHästhagen732
Magnus LyktbergHästhagen722
Anders LjungstenForshaga716
Mattias JohanssonTyresö709
Martin BergeHästhagen702
Patrik FribergOnsala690
Sven IsakssonOnsala690
Fredrik Grande PetersenDomarringen Svart/Röbo689
Christoffer ÅsénÅkersberga681
Magnus ThorarinssonOnsala671
Open Dam
Elina RydbergKristinehamn828
Alexandra NorbergVika828
Annelie LundqvistHofors817
Ella TejlerForshaga784
Caroline FlyborgSticksjö768
Recreational Dam
Stina BjörnbergHässlö774
Mira TejlerForshaga761
Isabella GröttingVika747
Elin Stolt Fålehagen726
Caroline LindelöwEslöv713
Jenny JakobssonTyresö683
Erica OlssonBrickeberg667
Elin BlomgrenTyresö645
Madeleine HolmUltuna606
Lotta HenrikssonEslöv599